BBO Operator
Home
Back
Emre Karisan
2019EOC-Istanbul
418
15 Jun 2019 10:00 * M-SW1
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
ZIMMERMANN
Away Team
LU DONG
15 Jun 2019 11:50 * M-SW2
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
MILA
Away Team
BRENO
15 Jun 2019 14:20 * M-SW3
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
BRENO
Away Team
FULLHOUSE
15 Jun 2019 18:00 * M-SW5
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
BRENO
Away Team
REESS
16 Jun 2019 10:00 * M-SW6
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
BRENO
Away Team
ZIMMERMANN
16 Jun 2019 14:20 * M-SW8
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
BRENO
Away Team
SHANGHAI YITONG
16 Jun 2019 16:10 * M-SW9
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
REESS
Away Team
FULLHOUSE
16 Jun 2019 18:00 * M-SW10
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
ZAWADA
Away Team
DE BOTTON
17 Jun 2019 10:00 * M-R321
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
MNEPO
Away Team
ZAWADA
17 Jun 2019 15:20 * M-R161
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
ZIMMERMANN
Away Team
BRENO
17 Jun 2019 17:40 * M-R162
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
ZIMMERMANN
Away Team
BRENO
18 Jun 2019 12:20 * M-QF2
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
BRIDGETIME45
Away Team
ZIMMERMANN
18 Jun 2019 15:20 * M-SF1
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
ZIMMERMANN
Away Team
REESS
19 Jun 2019 10:00 * M-FN1
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
REESS
Away Team
GOOD SIX
19 Jun 2019 15:20 * M-FN3
Close
BBO-1 OPEN ROOM
Home Team
REESS
Away Team
GOOD SIX
19 Jun 2019 17:40 * M-FN4
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
REESS
Away Team
GOOD SIX
22 Jun 2019 10:00 * O-SW1
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
ZIMMERMANN
Away Team
ICELAND
22 Jun 2019 11:50 * O-SW2
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
NETHERLANDS BLUE
Away Team
PHARMASERVICE
22 Jun 2019 14:20 * O-SW3
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
PHARMASERVICE
Away Team
TEXAN ACES
22 Jun 2019 18:00 * O-SW5
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
BK SIGULDA
Away Team
COOREMAN BELGIUM
23 Jun 2019 13:45 * O-SW7
Close
BBO-4 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
JEOFIZIK
Away Team
PHARMASERVICE
23 Jun 2019 15:30 * O-SW8
Close
BBO-3 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
ADDAURA
Away Team
JEOFIZIK
23 Jun 2019 17:45 * O-SW9
Close
BBO-2 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
BK SIGULDA
Away Team
TEATR
23 Jun 2019 19:30 * O-SW10
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
PD TIMES
Away Team
NETHERLANDS BLUE
24 Jun 2019 10:00 * O-R321
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
WHITE HOUSE
Away Team
ANGORA
24 Jun 2019 12:15 * O-R322
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
NETHERLANDS RED
Away Team
OUTSIDERS
24 Jun 2019 15:20 * O-R161
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
WHITE HOUSE
Away Team
BADGER C
24 Jun 2019 17:40 * O-R162
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
DENMARK OPEN
Away Team
NETHERLANDS RED
25 Jun 2019 10:00 * O-QF1
Close
BBO-2 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
NETHERLANDS BLUE
Away Team
COOREMAN BELGIUM
25 Jun 2019 15:20 * O-SF1
Close
BBO-2 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
MOSSOP
Away Team
TEXAN ACES
25 Jun 2019 18:00 * O-SF2
Close
BBO-2 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
MOSSOP
Away Team
TEXAN ACES
26 Jun 2019 10:00 * O-FN1
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
NETHERLANDS BLUE
Away Team
MOSSOP
26 Jun 2019 15:20 * O-FN3
Close
BBO-1 OPEN ROOM
Home Team
NETHERLANDS BLUE
Away Team
MOSSOP
26 Jun 2019 17:40 * O-FN4
Close
BBO-1 CLOSED ROOM
Home Team
NETHERLANDS BLUE
Away Team
MOSSOP